Наименование райкомов и горкомов ФИО председателя Адрес Контактный телефон
1. Березинский РК Толкач Людмила Ивановна 223310,
ул. Октябрьская, 18, каб. 60
г. Березино
(8-01715) 67529 моб. 802957429061
2. Борисовский РК Зеленкевич Николай Данилович 222120,
ул. Орджоникидзе, 9, каб. 15
г. Борисов
(8-01777) 982200, моб. 80293258673 
3. Вилейский РК Волынец Светлана Леонидовна 222410,
ул. Водопьянова,24, каб. 32
г. Вилейка
(8-01771) 56041 моб. 5609554
4. Воложинский РК Каминская Мария Николаевна 222340,
ул. Партизанская,15, каб.20
г. Воложин
(8-01772) 55052 моб. 3603846
5. Дзержинский РК Левко Александр Николаевич 222720,
ул. Ленинградская,10, каб. 8
г. Дзержинск
(8-01716) 51378 моб. 1150933
6. Клецкий РК Плотко Марина Ивановна 222640,
пл. Маяковского,10, к.294
г. Клецк
(8-01793) 55778, моб. 80295674037 
7. Копыльский РК Крепская Марина Иосифовна 223910,
пл. Ленина, 6, каб. 43
г. Копыль
(8-01719) 55778, моб. 80295674037
8. Крупский РК Лихолоп Елена Брониславовна 222010,
пер. Вокзальный,10,
г. Крупки
(8-01796) 55654 моб. 3257281
9. Логойский РК Воробей Елена Владимировна 223110,
ул. Комсомольская,25
Логойск
(8-01774)78592,  80447272899
10. Любанский РК Брагинец Александр Николаевич 223810,
ул. Первомайская,24а,
г. Любань
(8-01794)55418 м. 3521216
11. Минский РК Кулеш Валентина Петровна 220073,
ул. Ольшевского, 8, к.234
г. Минск
(8-017) 3926364 моб. 3136893
12. Молодечненский РК Кохановская Людмила Викторовна 222310,
ул. Притыцкого,5, к. 23
г. Молодечно
(8-01767) 54419 моб. 6078270
13. Мядельский РК Глинская Ирина Васильевна 222397,
пл. Шаранговича,2, к.21
г. Мядель
(8-01797) 40789 моб. 8598214
14. Несвижский РК Крупец Людмила ладимировна 222603,
ул. Советская, 1, к. 412
г. Несвиж
(8-01770) 55684 моб. 3738481
15. Пуховичский РК Шавель Татьяна Ивановна 222811,
ул. Ленинская,47, к. 127
г. Марьина Горка
(8-01713) 45805 моб. 3627365
16. Слуцкий РК Каханович Татьяна Михайловна
223610,
ул. Ленина, 189, каб. 708
г. Слуцк
(8-01795) 75962, моб.80298654741
17. Смолевичский РК Гольмакова Светлана Сергеевна 222210,
ул. Советская, 119,
г. Смолевичи
(8-01776) 27035, моб.80298654741 
18. Солигорский РК Конопляник Елена Александровна 223710,
ул. Ленина,57, каб. 109
г. Солигорск
(8-01742) 45583 моб. 3074278
19. Стародорожский РК Лапаник Виктор Владимирович  222910,
ул. Пролетарская, 38, к. 67
г. Старые Дороги
(8-01792) 55846 моб. 3761469
20. Столбцовский РК Юрчик Семен Викторович 222660,
ул.Социалистическая, 28,
г. Столбцы
(8-01717) 54992 моб. 6646748
21. Узденский РК Русак Ольга Викторовна 223411,
ул. Советская,22,
г. Узда
(8-01718) 65398 моб. 77129890
22. Червенский РК Сакова Людмила Николаевна 223210,
пл. Свободы,1, каб. 39,
г. Червень
(8-01714) 28485 моб.80295518663 
23. Жодинский ГК Ахрамович Елена Александровна 222160,
пер. Молодежный,3, каб.2
г. Жодино
(8-01775) 65573 моб. 6966195
220030, г. Минск, пл. Свободы, 23
каб. 127, 128
тел./факс: +375 17 258 24 04
E-mail: minsk-obkom@mail.ru
Яндекс.Метрика